Date | Time | Event | Note | Type | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Time | Event | Note | Type | ||
Wed 1st |
Wed 1st | |||||
Thu 2nd |
Thu 2nd |
Club
|
||||
Fri 3rd |
Fri 3rd |
Club
|
||||
Sat 4th |
Sat 4th |
12H Stableford - Team of 4
|
Ladies
|
|||
Sat 4th |
Saturday Swindle - 4BB
|
Mens
|
||||
Sun 5th |
Sun 5th |
Winter League
|
Mens
|
|||
Date | Time | Event | Note | Type | ||
Mon 6th |
Mon 6th | |||||
Tue 7th |
Tue 7th |
12H Stableford - Team of 4
|
Ladies
|
|||
Wed 8th |
Wed 8th | |||||
Thu 9th |
Thu 9th | |||||
Fri 10th |
Fri 10th |
13:30 – 13:40
|
Mr Ruben Bather
|
13:30 – 13:40 |
Visitors
Juniors
|
|
Sat 11th |
Sat 11th |
Saturday Swindle
|
Mens
|
|||
Sat 11th |
12H Stableford: Valentine Cup - Secret Partners
|
Ladies
|
||||
Sat 11th |
13:15 – 13:45
|
Regional GUW Squad
|
13:15 – 13:45 |
Visitors
|
||
Sun 12th |
Sun 12th |
Winter League
|
Mens
|
|||
Sun 12th |
Club
|
|||||
Sun 12th |
13:00 – 13:30
|
Regional GUW Squad
|
13:00 – 13:30 |
Visitors
|
||
Date | Time | Event | Note | Type | ||
Mon 13th |
Mon 13th |
09:30 – 09:40
|
P&K reciprocal
|
09:30 – 09:40 |
Visitors
|
|
Mon 13th |
10:30 – 10:35
|
Ceri
|
10:30 – 10:35 |
Visitors
|
||
Tue 14th |
Tue 14th |
12H Stableford: Valentine Cup - Secret Partners
|
Ladies
|
|||
Wed 15th |
Wed 15th | |||||
Thu 16th |
Thu 16th |
10:30 – 10:40
|
Mr G Venn
|
10:30 – 10:40 |
Visitors
|
|
Thu 16th |
10:40 – 10:50
|
Hannah Harris
|
10:40 – 10:50 |
Visitors
|
||
Thu 16th |
11:30 – 11:40
|
John Monk
|
11:30 – 11:40 |
Visitors
|
||
Fri 17th |
Fri 17th |
09:00 – 09:10
|
Toby Webb
|
09:00 – 09:10 |
Visitors
|
|
Sat 18th |
Sat 18th |
12H Team of 3: Yellow Ball
|
Ladies
|
|||
Sat 18th |
Saturday Swindle
|
Mens
|
||||
Sat 18th |
13:00 – 13:10
|
Gareth Watts
|
13:00 – 13:10 |
Visitors
|
||
Sun 19th |
Sun 19th |
Winter League
|
Mens
|
|||
Date | Time | Event | Note | Type | ||
Mon 20th |
Mon 20th |
10:30 – 10:40
|
Nick Westwood
|
10:30 – 10:40 |
Visitors
|
|
Mon 20th |
12:00 – 12:05
|
Diane Meakin
|
12:00 – 12:05 |
Visitors
|
||
Tue 21st |
Tue 21st |
12H Team of 3: Yellow Ball
|
Ladies
|
|||
Wed 22nd |
Wed 22nd |
10:30 – 11:00
|
Steve Tanner
|
10:30 – 11:00 |
Visitors
|
|
Thu 23rd |
Thu 23rd |
09:20 – 11:30
|
SWPGA Medal
|
09:20 – 11:30 |
Visitors
|
|
Fri 24th |
Fri 24th |
09:30 – 09:35
|
Mr Whitcombe
|
09:30 – 09:35 |
Visitors
|
|
Fri 24th |
14:00 – 14:10
|
Mark Hogarth
|
14:00 – 14:10 |
Visitors
|
||
Sat 25th |
Sat 25th |
12H Stableford
|
Ladies
|
|||
Sat 25th |
Final Saturday Swindle
|
Mens
|
||||
Sun 26th |
Sun 26th |
Winter League
|
Mens
|
|||
Date | Time | Event | Note | Type | ||
Mon 27th |
Mon 27th |
Club
|
||||
Tue 28th |
Tue 28th |
12H Stableford
|
Ladies
|